Jamie Dornan The Fall 2.2

Advertisements

6 responses to “Jamie Dornan The Fall 2.2

    • I just tried it and it is working. its not gonna play while on my site like the first one. But just click on the video and another screen with the video will pop up and just press play on the screen and wait a lil bit and itll start playing.

      Like

    • I ended up changing the video so all you gotta do is push play now lol but when i post those temp videos all you have to do is push play, dont do the log in or registration crap. Never enter your credit card info cuz it should never ask you for that. But i hope you like this episode its awesome!

      Like

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s